Our DPOs

 

Omer Saeed Malik, PSP
Aug 2019 to date

     
 
Asad Sarfraz Khan, PSP
May 2019 to Aug 2019
  Muhammad Masoom, PSP
Oct 2018 to Apr 2019 
     
 
Faisal Mukhtar PSP
June 2018 to Oct 2018
  Rizwan Umer Gondal PSP
Jan 2018 - to June 2018
     
 
Zahid  Nawaz Marwat PSP
Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
  Jahanzeb Nazeer Khan PSP
Jan 2015 - Oct 2017
     
 
Muhammad Ayyaz Saleem PSP
Jun 2013 - Dec 2014
  Capt (R) Sajjad Hassan Khan Manj PSP
Apr 2013 - Jun 2013
     
 
Rai Ijaz Ahmad PSP
Jul 2012 - Apr 2013
  Muhammad Waqar Abbasi PSP/PPM/QPM
Sep 2010 - Jul 2012
     
 
Muhammad Kamran Khan PSP
Jun 2008 - Sep 2010
  Shahid Hanif PSP/PPM
Aug 2006 - Jun 2008
     
 
Farooq Mazhar Khan PSP
Apr 2006 - Aug 2006
  Zafar  Abbas Bukhari PSP
May 2005 - Mar 2006
     

 

 

 

 

   
Dr. Jamil Ahmed PSP/PPM
May 2003 - May 2005
  Muhammad Aslam Sahi PSP
Aug 2002 - Mar 2003